Programare Office, anul III, 2008
Rezultatele testului semestrial
Sala C401, marti, 1 Aprilie 2008
Ora Nr.crt. Nume Grupa Puncte test Rang Colegi
depasiti (%)
16 1 Ailincai Ionut Marius 4A 33 25 69%
14 2 Alergus Eldorina-Andreea 5A 41 8 91%
14 3 Alistar Tudor 1B 25 56 38%
14 4 Anton Dan Gabriel 3A 44 5 96%
14 5 Antoniu Roxana Simona 4A 35 18 78%
14 6 Apetrei Constantin 5A 37 15 83%
14 7 Arsene Adrian Liviu 4B 20 71 19%
14 8 Babei Alexandru Nicolae an 2 22 65 26%
14 9 Badarau Elena 4B 46 3 98%
14 10 Balan Raluca 5B 22 65 26%
14 11 Bejinariu Loredana 5A 16 79 10%
  12 Bendrea Ciprian Constantin 4A      
  13 Besliu Doru Irinel        
14 14 Biliuta Roxana Daniela 1B 27 48 43%
14 15 Birdahan Elena-Andreea 2B 27 48 43%
14 16 Budau Carmen 4A 19 75 18%
  17 Burduhos Alin 2B      
14 18 Calutu Razvan 1A 32 30 63%
14 19 Cantar Andrei 2A 27 48 43%
14 20 Carja Adriana 5A 33 25 69%
14 21 Chifan Dragos-Ionut 3B 26 53 40%
14 22 Ciofu Mirela 3B 22 65 26%
15 23 Ciubotaru Victor 1B 34 22 74%
15 24 Cojan Raluca Silvia 5A 30 40 54%
  25 Dabija Gabriela 2A      
18 26 Deliu Radu Stelian IV 40 10 87%
15 27 Dobrincu Vlad-Florin 2B 30 40 54%
15 28 Donisan Octavian-Andrei 3B 23 61 30%
15 29 Doroftei Marius 2B 24 58 34%
15 30 Durneata Diana-Mihaela 2B 28 44 49%
15 31 Gacea Adrian Gabriel 5A 31 35 58%
15 32 Gavril Darius-Bogdan 1A 31 35 58%
15 33 Gheorghita Raluca 5B 36 17 82%
15 34 Girleanu Alin 5B 18 76 17%
15 35 Grigoras Nicoleta 3B 45 4 97%
15 36 Grosu Daniela 5B 17 77 14%
15 37 Hopu Mihaela Claudia 4B 27 48 43%
15 38 Horobet Dan 5B 35 18 78%
15 39 Hristea Alexandru Bogdan 5B 12 83 9%
15 40 Hristea Nicu-Iulian 1B 35 18 78%
15 41 Hritcu Smaranda-Ioana 4B 16 79 10%
15 42 Ionascu Mihaela 2B 17 77 14%
16 43 Iriciuc Adrian 5B 50 1 100%
16 44 Jipa Andreea Paula 3A 32 30 63%
16 45 Jipa Dan Ionut 4A 22 65 26%
16 46 Jitca Magdalena 5A 34 22 74%
16 47 Lacatusu Alex 3B 24 58 34%
16 48 Luncanu Laurentiu 4B 30 40 54%
16 49 Lupu Roxana Alexandra 4A 26 53 40%
  50 Martincu Florin        
16 51 Mihalescul Angelica-Maria 2B 23 61 30%
16 52 Mirza-Lesan Alexandru 5B 33 25 69%
16 53 Musteata Florin 2B 31 35 58%
16 54 Mutihac Madalina 3B 29 43 53%
16 55 Oajdea Eduard 3B 40 10 87%
16 56 Ojoc Serghei 5B 21 69 23%
16 57 Oniciuc Marius 1A 16 79 10%
16 58 Onuta Anca 4A 39 14 86%
16 59 Pantoc Bogdan 4B 27 48 43%
16 60 Pascariu Iulian-Cosmin 3A 28 44 49%
14 61 Pasnicu Oana-Tudorita 2B 33 25 69%
16 62 Plevit Bogdan 3A 23 61 30%
17 63 Plugaru Anamaria 2B 16 79 10%
17 64 Polojan Bogdan 2B 28 44 49%
17 65 Popa Alexandru 3B 32 30 63%
17 66 Popovici Cosmin 2A 34 22 74%
17 67 Pradais Anamaria 5A 47 2 99%
17 68 Prihor Ana-Roxana 2B 32 30 63%
17 69 Protaila Carmen 4A 20 71 19%
17 70 Robu Liviu-Andrei 5B 23 61 30%
17 71 Rotari Mariana 5A 28 44 49%
17 72 Rotaru A. Lucian 5B 26 53 40%
17 73 Rotaru George-Andrei 4B 24 58 34%
17 74 Sescu Eduard-Ionut 5B 25 56 38%
17 75 Selepiuc Paul   absent    
17 76 Siclovan Alexandru 5B 33 25 69%
17 77 Spataru Madalina 5B 31 35 58%
17 78 Speranta Stefan 2B 31 35 58%
17 79 Stancu Geta 1B 20 71 19%
17 80 Tacu Ana-Maria 5B 42 6 93%
17 81 Tancau Iulia-Liliana 1B 32 30 63%
15 82 Tarnauceanu Andrei Ionut 2A 40 10 87%
18 83 Tibuleac Bogdan 4A 37 15 83%
18 84 Todirica Andrei-Alexandru 1B 35 18 78%
18 85 Tofan Simina 2B 40 10 87%
18 86 Ungureanu Gabriel 3A 41 8 91%
18 87 Ungureanu Iulia 4B 8 84 8%
18 88 Vacarescu Nicoleta 1B 21 69 23%
  89 Varga Cristian-Ovidiu 2A      
18 90 Verdes Ionut-Mihai 1A 42 6 93%
18 91 Volovat Cristi 1B 20 71 19%